Старт Лучшее "Ж" Имя атлета Дата Лучшее "М" Имя атлета Дата
Александрино00:21:40Анна Привалова10.06.202300:17:27Владимир Смирнов08.04.2023
Бабушкинский на Яузе00:20:14Анастасия Шарипова21.01.202300:17:36Dmitriy Ushkov03.06.2023
Балашиха Заречная00:18:30Наталья Студеникина30.07.202200:16:44Кирилл Чиров15.04.2023
Белгород Парк Победы00:19:05Марина Орлова08.10.202200:16:50Роман Ефимов08.10.2022
Битца00:19:09Елена Шамшина20.05.202300:17:03Сергей Свиридов18.06.2022
Боева Дача00:18:54Анастасия Гриздренко23.09.202300:15:48Сергей Аникеев12.11.2022
Бузулук парк Пушкина00:20:50Ирина Бирюлина08.10.202200:16:43Рустам Ихсанов09.09.2023
Бутово00:19:12Елена Шамшина10.09.202200:16:37Александр Бабаев23.09.2023
ВДНХ00:19:30Анна Привалова22.07.202300:16:42Шерзод Алиназаров19.08.2023
Вернадского00:19:40Анастасия Шуплецова22.04.202300:17:47Михаил Носков05.11.2022
Владикавказ Дендрарий00:19:09Елена Скоблина09.12.202300:18:59Илья Жиличев13.08.2022
Владимир Центральный парк00:21:54Дарья Бутакова08.04.202300:17:27Дмитрий Тихонов04.11.2023
Волгоград панорама00:19:29Тамила Литвинова20.05.202300:16:35Павел Цебин23.09.2023
Волжский00:19:51Тамила Литвинова13.01.202400:17:46Захар Кондратьев07.10.2023
Воркута Городской парк00:19:19Мария Нагуманова12.08.202300:18:46Дмитрий Лопаев12.08.2023
Воронеж Центральный парк00:19:30Наталья Титаренко06.05.202300:17:14Дмитрий Хапёрских02.07.2022
Гатчина Приоратский00:20:55Вера Виноградова26.08.202300:17:37Юрий Виноградов26.08.2023
Городской парк Семья00:21:40Светлана Хожасаитова06.05.202300:15:59Ильнар Ягафаров20.08.2022
Грязи00:24:22Дарья Сиротина07.10.202300:18:28Илья Ходарин26.08.2023
Губайловский Экопарк00:21:25Елена Шамшина05.11.202200:18:02Николай Семенов06.05.2023
Губаха00:24:55Наталья Фёдорова11.11.202300:18:40Егор Желтышев14.10.2023
Губернский парк00:19:38Анна Привалова06.05.202300:17:33Илья ТЮВАЕВ29.04.2023
Долгопрудный00:20:21Лара Матвеева08.07.202300:16:23Чупраков Максим26.08.2023
Дружба00:21:04Надежда Дегтярь08.04.202300:16:49Максим Козачок10.09.2022
Елагин остров00:19:33Наталья Титаренко15.04.202300:17:04Евгений Паладиев03.09.2022
00:17:04Вячеслав Панасенко03.09.2022
Ессентуки Городское озеро00:21:03Наталья Булатова23.09.202300:18:56Евгений Чаплыгин20.01.2024
Железноводский00:19:07Елена Скоблина25.03.202300:15:50Максим Сальников15.04.2023
Жуковский00:18:27Светлана Подосенова15.07.202300:17:44Дмитрий Гаджиев18.06.2022
Затюменский00:17:24Нигина Тухтаева09.07.202200:15:24Денис Кораблев20.08.2022
Зеленогорск набережная00:23:26Светлана Науменко28.10.202300:19:32Евгений Кащеев28.10.2023
00:23:26Светлана Шмакова28.10.2023
Зеленоград00:20:11Яков Царапкин06.05.202300:16:13Сергей Сорокин25.06.2022
Иннополис00:20:40Анна Привалова03.06.202300:17:19Антон Сарматин07.10.2023
Интернационалистов00:20:47Нино Хубецова27.01.202400:17:43Сергей Семенов15.10.2022
Иркутск остров Юность00:18:54Анна Спиридонова01.07.202300:16:44Леонид Кувычка07.10.2023
Истра00:22:18Алла Перунова21.10.202300:17:54Андрей Гриневич14.10.2023
Йошкар-Ола Аллея Здоровья00:20:37Галина Скворцова25.06.202200:16:52Виталий Воронцов30.09.2023
Казань центральный парк00:21:42Лилия Салахутдинова08.10.202200:17:51Константин Усольцев27.05.2023
Киров Набережная Грина00:20:35Евгения Павловская30.07.202200:17:24Максим Бармин17.09.2022
Кисловодский парк00:19:17Татьяна Ергунова28.10.202300:16:42Руслан Касимов29.07.2023
Клин Сестрорецкий парк00:22:14Анна Привалова28.10.202300:19:57Алексей Гусев18.11.2023
Коломенское00:19:36Анастасия Шуплецова13.05.202300:17:10Сергей Бабушинов11.06.2022
Коломна Парк Мира 00:19:42Анастасия Шаронова14.10.202300:17:16Роман Ерофеев23.09.2023
Колпино00:20:38Елена Ласточкина11.03.202300:16:22Вячеслав Кононов29.04.2023
Кольчугино Городской парк00:21:24Виктория Усова23.07.202200:17:48Артем Вахеев26.08.2023
Комсомольский00:20:33Дарина Третьякова10.09.202200:16:27Василий Корыткин13.05.2023
Королёв00:18:15Анастасия Шаронова08.07.202300:16:55Максим Холоднов30.07.2022
Котельники Кузьминский00:22:45Елена Шамшина03.02.202400:19:31Максим Бояркин09.12.2023
Красноярск набережная00:19:57Тамила Литвинова30.07.202200:17:44Михаил Кудинов02.09.2023
Красный Сулин00:27:08Виктория Толпыгина21.10.202300:19:35Владислав Шугайлов25.11.2023
Крылатское00:19:10Евгения Кремена20.08.202200:17:21Александр Иванов22.10.2022
Курган Центральный парк00:19:56Татьяна Худякова09.07.202200:17:16Юрий Вдовин07.10.2023
Лебединый Рай00:19:59Юлия Абрамова12.08.202300:16:18Александр Абрамов10.09.2022
Липецк Парк Победы00:20:15Светлана Панчева07.10.202300:17:56Михаил Егоров02.09.2023
00:17:56Дмитрий Хапёрских19.08.2023
Лобня Городской парк00:22:06Александра Рожнова05.08.202300:17:58Дмитрий Хапёрских25.11.2023
Люберцы Наташинский00:19:42Тамара Щемерова23.07.202200:16:01павел морозов10.06.2023
Люберцы Томилинский00:20:14Елена Шамшина04.11.202300:17:52Арам Арутюнян23.09.2023
Магнитогорск Экопарк00:19:16Елена Самигулина16.09.202300:17:11Салават Суфьянов01.07.2023
Майкоп Городской парк00:23:33Женя Яценко23.12.202300:18:53Алексей Яковенко02.12.2023
Мега Парк Кудрово00:19:28Ольга Воробьева12.08.202300:16:33Александр Яковлев09.09.2023
Мещерский00:18:05Наталья Студеникина13.08.202200:17:17Григорий Сабиров18.11.2023
Мещерское озеро00:21:59Елена Дроздова01.10.202200:16:48Геннадий Фролов11.06.2022
Митино00:19:57Елена Николаева29.10.202200:16:40Сергей Соколов12.11.2022
Михалково00:21:12Анастасия Шарипова20.05.202300:17:50Владислав Викторов15.10.2022
Московский парк Победы00:19:47Наталья Помазова28.01.202300:16:49Всеволод Желтовский06.05.2023
00:16:49Максим Тимофеенко03.06.2023
Муромец00:20:51Анна Привалова01.07.202300:18:29Андрей Журавлев15.07.2023
Мытищи Центральный парк00:19:32Анастасия Шаронова25.06.202200:16:32Alexey Terentyev02.09.2023
Набережная Реки Великой00:20:19Анастасия Шуплецова02.07.202200:17:09Александр Ермолин29.07.2023
Нижний пруд00:19:44Екатерина Савкина28.10.202300:16:23Виктор Сосновский22.10.2022
Новосибирск набережная00:19:41Оксана Емельянова11.06.202200:15:40Николай Дмитриенко29.07.2023
Ногинск Городской парк00:20:53Елена Скоблина13.05.202300:18:13Максим Чурсанов15.04.2023
Обнинск00:20:50Алена Аксентьева18.11.202300:16:46Вадим Толстопятов16.07.2022
Оренбург Набережная00:20:34Елена Гринёва08.07.202300:15:43Андрей Исайчев29.04.2023
Орск парк Строителей00:23:12Ирина Ларькова12.11.202200:19:01Николай Савлуков13.05.2023
Павловский Посад00:23:42Лилиана Короткова20.08.202200:17:49Владислав Левин12.08.2023
Павшинская Пойма Живописная набережная00:19:07Екатерина Шмелькова23.09.202300:17:12Иван Алырчиков15.07.2023
Парк 30-Летия Октября00:22:08Анна Егорова22.07.202300:17:12Алексей Матвеев27.05.2023
Парк 30-летия Победы00:21:57Ульяна СОРОКИНА09.09.202300:18:12Pavel Ivanov24.06.2023
Парк 850-летия Москвы00:18:26Надежда Шемякина09.09.202300:15:51Виктор Сосновский09.09.2023
Парк Бондина00:21:33Мария Суетина20.08.202200:16:55Никита Солодов01.10.2022
Парк Горького00:19:21Анастасия Шуплецова15.04.202300:16:25Эдуард Сырцов07.10.2023
Парк Кирова00:20:42Лилия Салахутдинова05.11.202200:17:13Павел Касаткин13.05.2023
Парк Лесоводов00:18:48Анна Шобухова27.05.202300:15:39Григорий Андреев10.06.2023
Парк Победы00:20:45Надежда Шемякина03.02.202400:19:45Алексей Васильев13.01.2024
00:19:45Артём Честнейшин20.01.2024
Парк Прибрежный00:25:26Татьяна Харисова02.12.202300:20:14Рустам Агзамов03.02.2024
Пермь Балатово00:18:28Лилия Салахутдинова06.05.202300:15:46Алексей Силин01.07.2023
Пестовский00:18:14Елена КОРЧАГИНА22.04.202300:16:35Кирилл Чиров09.09.2023
Петергоф Александрийский00:20:56Екатерина Шахнюк13.05.202300:16:05Владимир Петров16.07.2022
Петровская набережная00:18:32Елена Толстых29.10.202200:15:35Владимир Котляров29.07.2023
Петрозаводск Ямка00:24:36Елена Бондаренко09.12.202300:20:14Дмитрий Попов09.12.2023
Плотинка00:20:02Екатерина Чеклецова16.07.202200:16:00Евгений Соболев16.09.2023
Пур-Наволок00:22:14Оксана Меньшенина14.10.202300:17:50Александр Новгородцев01.07.2023
Пушкин00:20:11Надежда Мосеева06.08.202200:17:25Петр Филиппов08.07.2023
Пушкино Серебрянка00:19:50Мария Лихачева07.10.202300:18:05Артур Файрушин21.10.2023
Пятигорск Комсомольский парк00:19:09Елена Скоблина15.04.202300:16:52Евгений Чаплыгин01.04.2023
Раменское Городской парк00:19:08Светлана Подосенова01.07.202300:16:48Евгений Коломин01.10.2022
Рассказовка00:20:26Ирина Кузьменко09.09.202300:17:19Макс Скляр26.08.2023
Реадовский парк00:18:43Станислава Тимофеева10.09.202200:16:54Денис Аксенов12.08.2023
Ростов-на-Дону00:19:18Анна Негодаева27.05.202300:15:45Владислав Кириченко11.11.2023
Самара парк Гагарина00:22:38Мария Корчагина25.06.202200:17:33Юрий Галкин09.09.2023
Северное Тушино00:20:49Вера Максимова22.07.202300:16:45Михаил Иванов24.09.2022
Серпухов Городской бор00:22:20Станислава Давыдова27.05.202300:17:49Андрей ПОЛУЭКТОВ08.04.2023
Сириус00:19:38Елена Шамшина01.10.202200:16:00Александр Кустов15.10.2022
Сквер Дзержинского00:20:45Елена Самигулина16.12.202300:16:21Юрий Лебедев09.09.2023
Сокольники00:19:30Анастасия Шуплецова27.05.202300:17:15кирилл шмелев12.11.2022
Соликамск Калинников-парк00:21:01Анастасия Лягаева15.04.202300:17:20Дмитрий Шишкин24.06.2023
Солнечный остров00:20:14Екатерина Лапердина17.06.202300:17:15Алексей Фарносов24.09.2022
Сосновка00:19:22Нина Темякова22.07.202300:16:05Алексей Двоскин30.09.2023
Ставрополь00:18:43Альбина Несмашная26.08.202300:16:54Сергей Галушко20.08.2022
Стрежевой Городской парк00:23:06Наталья Чечуй15.10.202200:19:40Денис Тимоховский22.07.2023
Стрелка00:23:44Анастасия Соловьева01.01.202300:17:05Дмитрий Ильин11.06.2022
Строгино Дорога Жизни00:18:37Елена Николаева23.09.202300:17:20Максим Алдобаев11.11.2023
Тамбов00:19:40Яна Бокарева27.05.202300:14:30Картик КАРКЕРА24.06.2023
Тимирязевский00:21:12Анастасия Шуплецова17.06.202300:17:00Михаил Никифоров18.06.2022
Тобольск00:21:24Мария Козар22.07.202300:17:48Владислав Глухих12.08.2023
Томск Сосновый Бор00:22:14Ирина Тимошенко20.08.202200:18:06Стас Зубарев20.05.2023
Томск Стадион Политехник00:19:32Анна Василиненко29.07.202300:15:50Яков Петериков02.09.2023
Тула Центральный парк00:19:47Полина Ороспаева24.06.202300:16:11Алик Альжанов01.10.2022
Тёплый Берег00:19:27Анастасия Гриздренко16.07.202200:17:46Камиль Сафиуллин25.06.2022
Филатов Луг00:18:50Елена Шамшина10.06.202300:15:49Антон Черныш27.05.2023
Фили00:19:50Елена Толстых24.06.202300:17:44Вадим Маслов08.07.2023
Химки00:22:29Анна Привалова23.09.202300:17:06Дмитрий Хапёрских04.11.2023
Чебоксары набережная00:21:19Александра Мудрая11.11.202300:17:11Роман Леонтьев07.10.2023
Челябинск00:19:03Елена Самигулина02.09.202300:15:49Азамат Фаттахов23.09.2023
Челябинск Экопарк00:19:00Елена Самигулина22.07.202300:16:55Евгений Айбулатов24.06.2023
Чертаново Покровский парк00:19:39Елена Шамшина23.09.202300:18:24Семен Каюмов11.11.2023
Швейцария00:20:37Анна Привалова29.07.202300:18:17Даниил Фролов26.08.2023
Электросталь Авангард00:24:51Элина Щекина03.02.202400:18:23Сергей Ратников30.12.2023
Южно-Сахалинск парк Гагарина00:21:15Людмила Ходакова28.10.202300:17:13Юрий Лагун14.10.2023
Южноуральск00:24:30Светлана Мочалова23.09.202300:19:14Михаил Меркурьев14.10.2023
Якутск Дохсун00:20:50Саргылана Лугинова29.07.202300:18:04Михаил Сивцев09.09.2023